Administration
David Butler
Principal
Ann Henrie
Assistant Principal
Office Staff
Amy Hanks
Office Assistant
Tamra Jessee
Office Assistant
Amy Romrell
School Nurse
Kristin Simmons
Administrative Assistant
Cyd Wolfgramm
Office Assistant
Custodial Staff
Paul Pedroza
Head Custodian
Preschool
Jodie Davis
Preschool Assistant
Leslie Nielsen
Preschool Assistant
Tatiana Porter
Preschool Assistant
Sally Rogers
Preschool Teacher
Linden White
Preschool Speech Language Pathologist
Kindergarten
Liza Bardolph
Full Day Kindergarten Teacher
Paige Dunoskovic
PM Kindergarten Teacher
Madeline Kemeny
Full Day Kindergarten Grade Teacher
Katelynn Smith
Full Day Kindergarten Teacher
Gloria Wilson
AM Kindergarten Teacher
First Grade
Jade Christensen
First Grade Teacher
Lindsey Davis
First Grade Teacher
Michelle Lindsey
First Grade Teacher
Cassidy Rhodes
First Grade Teacher
Second Grade
Melinda Eastman
Second Grade Teacher
Joleen Fullmer
Second Grade Teacher
Nicole Kawakami
Second Grade Teacher
Katelyn Leydsman
Second Grade Teacher
Diana Rose
Second Grade Teacher
Jaydn Ross
Second Grade Teacher
Third Grade
Avery Barnes
Third Grade Teacher
Burkeley Hammer
Third Grade Teacher
Sydney Hawes
Third Grade Teacher
Becky Mariani
Third Grade Teacher
Karen Peterson
Third Grade Teacher
Regan Stowell
Third Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
Dena Elliott
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kelleen Leslie
Fourth Grade Teacher
Jennifer Lofgren
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kaitlin Lowry
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kenidee Peterson
Fourth Grade Teacher
Alexa Reeve
Fourth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
Dayne Dastrup
Sixth Grade Teacher
Caden Hobson
Fifth Grade Teacher
Lisa Jensen
Fifth Grade Teacher
Gretchen Johnson
Fifth Grade Teacher
Karen Masina
Fifth Grade Teacher
Theresa Worley
Fifth Grade Teacher
Sixth Grade
Brittany Cloward
Sixth Grade Teacher
Dan Davenport
Sixth Grade Teacher
Shannon Peterson
Sixth Grade Teacher
Johanna Sanchez
Sixth Grade Teacher
Vickie Sears
Sixth Grade Teacher
Cindy Smith
Sixth Grade Teacher
Special Education
Judith Erkman
Special Education Teacher
Shelby Gann
Speech Language Pathologist
Alicia Maruji
Special Education Teacher
Dr. Romney Stevens
School Psychologist
Specialists
Kristin Barkdull
Media Assistant
Keri Corfield
Instructional Coach
Kaydee Gehrke
Second Steps + Art
Lene Hartley
Media Assistant
Nicole Marsh
STEM Assistant
Kristin Montgomery
STEM Assistant
Bailey Ritchie
BYU Intern Coordinator
Joshua Roberts
Music Specialist
Playground
Krystal Cluff
Playground & Workroom Assistant
Katelyn Hansen
Playground & Workroom Assistant
Jennifer Richardson
Playground & Workroom Assistant
Classroom Assistants
Stephanie Barlocker
Classroom Assistant
Laynie Billman
Classroom Assistant
Robin Bringhurst
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Sabra Burrell
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Cynthia Call
Classroom Assistant
Krystal Cluff
Playground & Workroom Assistant
Anna Davis
Classroom Assistant
Heather Dunlavy
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Crystal Feese
Classroom Assistant
Katelyn Hansen
Playground & Workroom Assistant
Jenifer Laker
Classroom Assistant
Cynthia Mann
Classroom Assistant
Jenny Moody
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Laura Nye
Classroom Assistant
Tiffany Price
Classroom Assistant
Jessica Rasmussen
Classroom Assistant
Jennifer Richardson
Playground & Workroom Assistant
Becky Snell
Classroom Assistant
Alisha Ungerman
Classroom Assistant
Andrea Vickers
Classroom Assistant
Hollilyn Waite
Classroom Assistant
Stacee Webb
Classroom Assistant
Janessa Wright
Classroom Assistant
Cafeteria
Sharon Barlow
Nutrition Manager
Hollie Brode
Nutrition
Amanda Cameron
Nutrition
Shaylyn Dorlarque
Nutrition
Beth Lamphear
Nutrition
Laurie Perry
Nutrition
Holly Winter
Nutrition
Brittney Withers
Nutrition